Categorías

Cables de red

.5M 10GBASE-CX4 EJECTOR STYLE LATCH PATCH CABLE 100% HP COMP..
.5M CX4_QSFP INF 28AWG DDR SSF-8470 TO SFF-8436 4X W_EJECTOR..
.5M PASSIVE DAC SFP+ CABLE ..
.5M QSFP+ INF 28AWG PASSIVE SSF-8436 COPPER QDR_DDR_SDR..
.5M SFP+ 10G 24AWG PASSIVE SSF-8432 TO SFF-8432 COPPER TWINAX..
.5M SFP+ 10G 30AWG ACTIVE SSF-8432 TO SFF-8432 COPPER TWINAX..
.5M SFP+ 10G 30AWG PASSIVE SSF-8432 TO SFF-8432 COPPER TWINAX..
0.5M 1.64FT 10GBASE-CX4 INFINIBAND PATCH CABL W/EJECT 28AWG..
0.5M 1.64FT TWINAX SFP M/M 10GBASE-CR COPPER CABLE..
0.5M 10G FIBER LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX AQUA LOMM OM3 PATCH CABLE..
0.5M 10GB-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE BROCADE W/EJECTORS 1.6FT 28AWG KIT..
0.5M 10GB-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/3COM W/EJECTORS 1.6FT 28AWG KIT..
0.5M 10GB-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/HP W/EJECTORS 1.6FT 28AWG KIT..
0.5M 10GB-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/HP W/EJECTORS 1.6FT 28AWG KIT..
0.5M 10GB-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/HP W/EJECTORS 1.6FT 28AWG KIT..
Popup content